Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-12 Bremen: Reitturnier Bremen - Reitanlage Forkert 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Bremen 28355 Oberneulander Landstraße 85b
Oberneulander Landstraße 85b , 28355 Bremen
Reitturnier Bremen - Reitanlage Forkert 2019 2019-05-09
DE Bremen 28355 Oberneulander Landstraße 85b
Oberneulander Landstraße 85b , 28355 Bremen
Konstanze Wachholtz Konstanze Wachholtz
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Henryk Hecht Henryk Marvin Hecht
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Julie Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Rikke Kristensen Rikke Haastrup Kristensen
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Thies Johannsen Thies Johannsen
Amelie Ottens Amelie Ottens
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Rikke Kristensen Rikke Haastrup Kristensen
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Konstantin Klindworth Konstantin Klindworth
Anna Poppe Anna Poppe
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Marleen Lucht-Dreeßen Marleen Mary-Ann Lucht-Dreeßen
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Hendrik Sosath Hendrik Sosath
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Neele Glinz Neele Glinz
Frederik Geue Frederik Geue
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Maren Cordes Maren Cordes
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller

Bremen: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Bremen - Reitanlage Forkert 2019, Bremen to tournament
date: 12.05.2019
location: Bremen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
Germany
Conveni's Clover
Colman / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Chengdu
Calido I / Escudo II
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Quel Quidam
Queens Darling / Capo
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
L'Esperance 2
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Limited Oak
Levistano / Power
 
 
Konstantin Klindworth
RV Sittensen u. U.
Germany
Centano 9
Chalan / Laptop
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Chicago 162
Casall Ask / Quick Star
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Call Me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Perry Khr
Perigueux / Kolibri
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Calida Lauda
Calido I / Numero Uno
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cha Mu 4
Cornado II / Rheinsberg
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Konstanze Wachholtz
RV Zeven
Germany
Cruella de Vil
Check In 2 / Landadel
 
 
Annina Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Finland
Fuzhou
VDL Harley / Chin Chin
 
 
Frederik Geue
RC Hude e.V.
Germany
Confiance 4
Contendro I / Ladinos
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chic Cheraa
Chacco-Blue / Heraldik xx
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Adagio de Talma
Lamm de Fetan / Contender
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco Jmen
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cumberland As
Champion F.p. / Almeo
 
 
Thies Johannsen
RFV Estetal e.V.
Germany
Can Christiano
Canstakko / Contendro I
 
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Casino Berlin
Caspar / Landor S
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charly Brown B
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Sleeta
Spartacus Tn / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Neele Glinz
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Nico 1427
Nekton / Calypso II
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Baccaratzz
Bacardi OLD / Carson Ask
 
 
Annina Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Finland
Carinetta
Clearway / Lacros
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Carisma 109
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Huub  
Wandor van de Mispelaere / Gottwald
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Henryk Marvin Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
Germany
Charming Girl 13
Charming Boy 38 / Ramino
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Lillifee
Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus
 
 
Amelie Ottens
Reitclub Stotel e.V.
Germany
Quintus 133
FRH Quaid / Werther
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Charlys Girl
Check In 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Camelot Magic
Catoki / Matador xx
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Queenessa Verdi
Verdi Tn / Grand Ferdinand II
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Dustinov
Ustinov / Concorde
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Havinga's Amando
Rash R / Ahorn
 
 
Steffen Engfer
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Germany
Catja
Cashman / Ordos xx
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Corentin 3
Casiro I / Contender
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
Germany
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Maren Cordes
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
Germany
Naomi 338
Carnando / Amerigo Vespucci xx
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Fortuna
Elmshorn / Krocket
 
 
Anna Poppe
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Champ of Classic
Charon / De Niro
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Castello 213
Contagio / Grannus
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Emir R
Colman / Murkas Rubert R.
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Classic 48
Acolino 4 / Jackson
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Charly-Ann
L B Companiero / Favory AA
 
 
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sir Heinrich 3
Stedinger / Pablo
 
 
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen
Denmark
First Choice Ht
Favorit Ask
 
 
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen
Denmark
Balouca Z
Baloubet du Rouet / Parco
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Conzales 6
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Vanea C
Quintero Ask / Lavall II
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Marleen Mary-Ann Lucht-Dreeßen
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Acariya
Con Air 7 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Quintana S 2
Quintender 2 / Contendro I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070