Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-09 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2019 2019-02-08
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Anna Alberts Anna Alberts
Jörg Zeppenfeld Jörg Zeppenfeld
Tammo Lindemann Tammo Lindemann
Marina Terfehr Marina Terfehr
Daniel Wolke Daniel Wolke
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Mareike Weise Mareike Weise
Takamichi Mashiyama Takamichi Mashiyama
Kanako Ito Kanako Ito
Takamichi Mashiyama Takamichi Mashiyama
Wiktoria Bedynska Wiktoria Bedynska
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Mareike Weise Mareike Weise
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Anastasiya Kirnarskaya Anastasiya Kirnarskaya
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Daniel Wolke Daniel Wolke
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Katharina Knoop Katharina Knoop
Birgit Gärtner Birgit Gärtner
Carsten Sandmann Carsten Sandmann
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Sarah Rump Sarah Rump
Vivien Lonnemann Vivien Lonnemann
Carsten Sandmann Carsten Sandmann
Raphael Lee Raphael Lee
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Anne Köster Anne Köster
Wiktoria Bedynska Wiktoria Bedynska
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt Verena Wesseln-Schmidt
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Jens Göcken Jens Göcken
Pauline Willen Pauline Willen

Lathen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 08/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2019, Lathen to tournament
date: 09.02.2019
location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Jamela
Last Man Standing / Abke 4
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Stampede 4
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
 
 
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Zenturio 20
VDL Zirocco Blue / Cantus
 
 
Anna Alberts
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Balla Balla E
Balou du Rouet / Gracieux
 
 
Takamichi Mashiyama
Germany
Cantopolo
Cantoblanco
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cybertron 2
Castelan 3 / Contender
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Catjall
Castino 4 / Gracieux
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Cortina 199
Clinton H / Don Juan
 
 
Mareike Weise
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Lucky's nice to meet you
Numero Uno / Sao Paulo
 
 
Wiktoria Bedynska
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Poland
Lacoste 142
Limbus / Caretino
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Emi
VDL Zirocco Blue / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Caspar blue
Chacco-Blue / Freiherr
 
 
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Gräfin Andorra
Conthargos / Landor S
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
La Peppa
Light On / Piquet
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Little Charlie
Chairman Ls la Silla / Cortus
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Zecke 3
Diamant de Semilly / Sao Paulo
 
 
Katharina Knoop
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Follow Me 52
Indoctro / Nimmerdor
 
 
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Zalido 2
Zalerno / Calido I
 
 
Wiktoria Bedynska
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Poland
Clarence S
Canto / Levisto Z
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RFV Venne e.V.
United States
Que Sera 28
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascada 46
Calido I / Carthago
 
 
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Evolution 14
Edward / Carenzo
 
 
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Lindsey Vonn 2
Lord Pezi / Clinton
 
 
Tammo Lindemann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Cartinus 4
Cartani 4 / Coronado I
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Cressida 8
Carry Gold / Calido I
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Baldini B
Baloubet du Rouet / Acorado I
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Cantenaro
Caretino / Mytens xx
 
 
Anastasiya Kirnarskaya
Germany
Idel Rose
Campbell / Zuidhorn
 
 
Sarah Rump
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Lady Darco
Lord Pezi / Darco
 
 
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Levino 22
Linton / Rebel Z III
 
 
Marina Terfehr
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Edition's Candet
Con Capitol / Sir Dancer xx
 
 
Jörg Zeppenfeld
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Adventure Dream 4
Albatros 86 / Santander H
 
 
Takamichi Mashiyama
Germany
Catender
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Ursus 60
Navarone / Renovo
 
 
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt
Germany
Corentinus
Clinton / Cassini I
 
 
Mareike Weise
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Luckys Please Jump
Perigueux / Claudio
 
 
Kanako Ito
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Jeronimo van't Klavertje Vier
Bentley vd Heffinck / Raimond
 
 
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Carlo 454
Conthargos / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Raphael Lee
Ireland
Everton
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Shutterfly's Sunshine
Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol
 
 
Jens Göcken
RFZV Beesten e.V.
Germany
Little Dream 61
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Anne Köster
PSG Lähden e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 213
Cornet's Prinz / Gracieux
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070