Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-08 Lathen: Reitturnier Lathen 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Reitturnier Lathen 2019 2019-02-08
DE Lathen 49762 Waldweg 6
Waldweg 6 , 49762 Lathen
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Jan Hermeling Jan Hermeling
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Jörg Zeppenfeld Jörg Zeppenfeld
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Jörg Zeppenfeld Jörg Zeppenfeld
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Ines Wolters Ines Wolters
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Manjun Kwon Manjun Kwon
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Kanako Ito Kanako Ito
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Carola Wegener Carola Wegener
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Nicole Christiansen Nicole Christiansen
Carola Wegener Carola Wegener
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Jenny Fehleisen Jenny Fehleisen
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann

Lathen: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 05/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Lathen 2019, Lathen to tournament
date: 08.02.2019
location: Lathen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Jaqueline Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Aquavit 69
Argentinus / Landadel
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Nacento
Nabab de Rêve / Cento
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chamber Z
Chellano Z / Romeo
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chacci
Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Coradina 15
Caretino / Corrado I
 
 
Nicole Christiansen
Denmark
Lime Light
Laurin
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Jesco von Puttkamer
Jumpilot / Chamisso
 
 
Kanako Ito
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Jeronimo van't Klavertje Vier
Bentley vd Heffinck / Raimond
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Aren Bee
Hip Hop
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
No Time L
Larcon / Quamiro
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Cortina 199
Clinton H / Don Juan
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Cressida 8
Carry Gold / Calido I
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Nobility 22
Lord Z / Touchdown
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Royal Swing
Rubin-Royal / Sandro Hit
 
 
Manjun Kwon
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Korea, Republic of
Colman's Bigfoot
Colman / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Canone 4
Cardento / Graf Top
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Estrella 96
Earl / Silvio I
 
 
Carola Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Germany
Chintogo
Canturano I / Romino
 
 
Carola Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Germany
Grasco's Grisu
Grasco / Coronino
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Chacconvo
Chaccomo / Converter
 
 
Jörg Zeppenfeld
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Adventure Dream 4
Albatros 86 / Santander H
 
 
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Boombastic H
Balou du Rouet / Acobat II
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Acoretta
Antares Vivendi / Eldino
 
 
Jenny Fehleisen
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
Austria
Chash Flow
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Belleza L
Sydney / Cavalier
 
 
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Spirit of Ecstasy 2
Stalypso / Grand Cru
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Cantenaro
Caretino / Mytens xx
 
 
Jörg Zeppenfeld
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Otto 162
Orsetto xx / Aldato
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Caspar blue
Chacco-Blue / Freiherr
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070